Gesamtspielplan


Tischtennis

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mi. 12.09.2018 20:15     1 BKB H SV Unterknöringen IV TTC Memmenhausen III  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 14.09.2018 20:15     2 BL H TSV Bobingen SV Unterknöringen II  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 19.09.2018 20:15     2 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V TSV Zusmarshausen II  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 21.09.2018 20:15     4 BL H SV Unterknöringen II Post SV Augsburg III  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     3 BKD H SV Unterknöringen VI FC Konzenberg II  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.09.2018 19:00     7 BKA H VfL Günzburg II SV Unterknöringen III  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30     6 BL H TSV Königsbrunn III SV Unterknöringen II  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 26.09.2018 20:15     6 BKB H SV Unterknöringen IV TSV Balzhausen II  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 28.09.2018 20:15     8 BKB H TSV Zusmarshausen SV Unterknöringen IV  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.09.2018 14:30     8 BKB J (3er) TTV Eintracht Autenried SV Unterknöringen II  6:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00     10 LL H TSV Seeg SV Unterknöringen  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00     9 BKA H SV Unterknöringen III SpVgg Langenneufnach  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00     5 BKD H SV Deisenhausen 1956 SV Unterknöringen VI  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 05.10.2018 17:00     10 BKB J (3er) SV Waldstetten 1950 II SV Unterknöringen II  6:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     14 BKA H SV Unterknöringen III TSV Burgau  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 06.10.2018 15:00     12 BKB J (3er) VfL Günzburg II SV Unterknöringen II  7:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 10.10.2018 20:15     14 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V SV Ettenbeuren 46  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 12.10.2018 20:15     11 BKD H SV Unterknöringen VI FC Reflexa Rettenbach III  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     15 BL H TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll IV SV Unterknöringen II  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.10.2018 10:00     4 BL J SSV Höchstädt/Donau SV Unterknöringen  8:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00     17 BKB J (3er) SV Unterknöringen II TSG Thannhausen  6:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 17.10.2018 20:15     13 BKB H SV Unterknöringen IV TSV Dinkelscherben  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 19.10.2018 19:00     18 BKC H FC Konzenberg SV Unterknöringen V  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00     13 BKD H SV Waldstetten 1950 II SV Unterknöringen VI  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00     18 BKA H SV Mindelzell II SV Unterknöringen III  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     19 BL H SV Unterknöringen II SV Mindelzell  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.10.2018 19:00  v     25 BKA H SV Unterknöringen III TTV Eintracht Autenried  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 24.10.2018 20:15     22 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V SV Waldstetten 1950  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 26.10.2018 20:00     23 BKC H TTV Eintracht Autenried II SV Unterknöringen V  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00     21 BL H SV Ried SV Unterknöringen II  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.10.2018 14:00  v     16 BKC H TV 1862 Dillingen VI SV Unterknöringen V  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30     21 LL H TSV Königsbrunn II SV Unterknöringen  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 02.11.2018 20:15     3 LL H SV Unterknöringen SVG Baisweil-Lauchdorf  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.11.2018 10:00     7 BL J SV Unterknöringen SV Adelsried  7:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00     23 BKB H VfL Günzburg III SV Unterknöringen IV  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00     24 BL H TSV Balzhausen SV Unterknöringen II  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 07.11.2018 20:15     27 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V FC Reflexa Rettenbach II  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 09.11.2018 20:15     14 LL H SV Unterknöringen SV Nordendorf  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.11.2018 10:00     9 BL J TV 1862 Dillingen III SV Unterknöringen  7:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00     27 BKB J (3er) SV Unterknöringen II SpVgg Langenneufnach III  4:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00     27 BKA H SV Unterknöringen III SV Münsterhausen  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 14.11.2018 20:15     28 BKB H SV Unterknöringen IV FC Reflexa Rettenbach  2:9    
Sa. 17.11.2018 10:00  u     30 BKB J (3er) TSV Balzhausen II SV Unterknöringen II     
    15:00     27 LL H TTSC Warmisried SV Unterknöringen  9:2    
    18:30     23 BKD H SV Ettenbeuren 46 II SV Unterknöringen VI  8:8    
Di. 20.11.2018 20:15  t/v     16 BKD H SV Münsterhausen III SV Unterknöringen VI     
Sa. 24.11.2018 13:00     34 BKB J (3er) SV Unterknöringen II SpVgg Langenneufnach II     
    19:30     37 BKA H TTC Memmenhausen II SV Unterknöringen III     
So. 25.11.2018 17:30     33 BKB H VfR Jettingen SV Unterknöringen IV     
Mi. 28.11.2018 20:15     37 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V TSV Burgau II     
Fr. 30.11.2018 20:15     33 LL H SV Unterknöringen TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll II     
    20:15     28 BKD H VfL Günzburg V SV Unterknöringen VI     
Sa. 01.12.2018 10:00     14 BL J TSV Herbertshofen SV Unterknöringen     
    15:30  v     2 BKA H TSV Krumbach SV Unterknöringen III     
    19:00     1 LL H TSG Thannhausen SV Unterknöringen     
    19:00     40 BL H SV Unterknöringen II TTC Friedberg      
So. 02.12.2018 17:00     40 BKB J (3er) SV Mindelzell SV Unterknöringen II     
Mi. 05.12.2018 20:15     36 BKB H SV Unterknöringen IV TSV Burtenbach     
Fr. 07.12.2018 20:15     13 LL H SV Unterknöringen TV Waal      
    20:15     45 BL H SV Unterknöringen II SC Siegertshofen II     
Sa. 08.12.2018 10:00  v     1 BL J SV Unterknöringen TSV 1861 Nördlingen     
    13:00     42 BKB J (3er) SV Unterknöringen II FC Reflexa Rettenbach     
    18:00     43 BKA H TSG Thannhausen III SV Unterknöringen III     
    19:00     43 BKC H VfL Günzburg IV SV Unterknöringen V     
Mo. 10.12.2018 19:00     41 BKB H SC Ichenhausen SV Unterknöringen IV     
Sa. 15.12.2018 14:30     40 LL H SV Unterknöringen TTF Bad Wörishofen 1955      
Mi. 09.01.2019 18:00     46 BKB J (3er) SV Unterknöringen II TSV Balzhausen II     
Fr. 18.01.2019 20:00   (3)   48 BL H Post SV Augsburg III SV Unterknöringen II     
    20:15     46 BKA H SpVgg Langenneufnach SV Unterknöringen III     
    20:15     4 BKC H TSV Zusmarshausen II SV Unterknöringen V     
Fr. 25.01.2019 20:00     48 BKA H TTV Eintracht Autenried SV Unterknöringen III     
    20:15     30 BKD H SV Unterknöringen VI VfL Günzburg V     
    20:15     54 BL H SV Unterknöringen II TSV Königsbrunn III     
Sa. 26.01.2019 10:00     16 BL J SV Unterknöringen TSV Herbertshofen     
    13:00     52 BKB J (3er) SV Unterknöringen II SV Waldstetten 1950 II     
    16:00     9 BKC H SV Waldstetten 1950 SV Unterknöringen V     
Mi. 30.01.2019 20:15     51 BKB H SV Unterknöringen IV SC Ichenhausen     
Fr. 01.02.2019 20:15     51 BKA H SV Unterknöringen III TTC Memmenhausen II     
Sa. 02.02.2019 13:00     56 BKB J (3er) SV Unterknöringen II TTV Eintracht Autenried     
    19:00     58 BL H SV Unterknöringen II TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll IV     
Mi. 06.02.2019 20:15     13 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V TTV Eintracht Autenried II     
Fr. 08.02.2019 19:00     33 BKD H FC Konzenberg II SV Unterknöringen VI     
    20:00     61 BL H TTC Friedberg SV Unterknöringen II     
    20:15     55 BKA H SV Münsterhausen SV Unterknöringen III     
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:00     60 BKB J (3er) SV Unterknöringen II SV Mindelzell     
So. 10.02.2019 16:00     59 LL H SVG Baisweil-Lauchdorf SV Unterknöringen     
Fr. 15.02.2019 20:00     57 BKB H TTC Memmenhausen III SV Unterknöringen IV     
    20:15     60 LL H SV Unterknöringen TSV Seeg     
Sa. 16.02.2019 10:00     64 BKB J (3er) TSG Thannhausen SV Unterknöringen II     
    10:30     21 BL J TSV 1861 Nördlingen SV Unterknöringen     
    19:00     60 BKA H SV Unterknöringen III VfL Günzburg II     
Mi. 20.02.2019 20:15     21 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V FC Konzenberg     
Fr. 22.02.2019 20:15     64 LL H SV Nordendorf SV Unterknöringen     
    20:15     39 BKD H SV Unterknöringen VI SV Waldstetten 1950 II     
    20:15     66 BL H SV Mindelzell SV Unterknöringen II     
Sa. 23.02.2019 10:00     23 BL J SV Unterknöringen TV 1862 Dillingen III     
Mi. 27.02.2019 20:15     62 BKB H SV Unterknöringen IV TSV Zusmarshausen     
Fr. 01.03.2019 20:15     65 BKA H SV Unterknöringen III TSV Krumbach      
    20:15     67 LL H TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll II SV Unterknöringen     
Sa. 02.03.2019 10:00     71 BKB J (3er) SpVgg Langenneufnach III SV Unterknöringen II     
Sa. 09.03.2019 13:00     74 BKB J (3er) SV Unterknöringen II VfL Günzburg II     
    15:00     70 LL H TTF Bad Wörishofen 1955 SV Unterknöringen     
    19:00     72 BL H SV Unterknöringen II TSV Balzhausen     
So. 10.03.2019 16:30     25 BL J SV Adelsried SV Unterknöringen     
    17:30     67 BKB H TSV Dinkelscherben SV Unterknöringen IV     
Mi. 13.03.2019 20:15     28 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V VfL Günzburg IV     
Do. 14.03.2019 20:00     43 BKD H FC Reflexa Rettenbach III SV Unterknöringen VI     
Fr. 15.03.2019 20:00     71 BKA H TSV Burgau SV Unterknöringen III     
    20:15     72 LL H SV Unterknöringen TSV Königsbrunn II     
Mi. 20.03.2019 20:15     72 BKB H SV Unterknöringen IV VfL Günzburg III     
Fr. 22.03.2019 20:00     77 BL H SC Siegertshofen II SV Unterknöringen II     
    20:00     31 BKC H FC Reflexa Rettenbach II SV Unterknöringen V     
    20:15     48 BKD H SV Unterknöringen VI SV Ettenbeuren 46 II     
Sa. 23.03.2019 10:00     28 BL J SV Unterknöringen SSV Höchstädt/Donau     
    10:00     79 BKB J (3er) SpVgg Langenneufnach II SV Unterknöringen II     
    18:30     79 LL H TV Waal SV Unterknöringen     
Di. 26.03.2019 20:15  t     50 BKD H SV Unterknöringen VI SV Münsterhausen III     
Fr. 29.03.2019 20:00     36 BKC H TSV Burgau II SV Unterknöringen V     
    20:15     81 LL H SV Unterknöringen TTSC Warmisried     
    20:15     79 BKA H SV Unterknöringen III TSG Thannhausen III     
Sa. 30.03.2019 19:00     79 BKB H TSV Balzhausen II SV Unterknöringen IV     
    19:00     81 BL H SV Unterknöringen II SV Ried     
Fr. 05.04.2019 20:15     82 BKB H TSV Burtenbach SV Unterknöringen IV     
    20:15     55 BKD H SV Unterknöringen VI SV Deisenhausen 1956      
    20:15     84 BL H SV Unterknöringen II TSV Bobingen     
Sa. 06.04.2019 13:00     86 BKB J (3er) FC Reflexa Rettenbach SV Unterknöringen II     
Mi. 10.04.2019 20:15     41 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V TV 1862 Dillingen VI     
Fr. 12.04.2019 20:00     86 BKB H FC Reflexa Rettenbach SV Unterknöringen IV     
    20:15     87 LL H SV Unterknöringen TSG Thannhausen     
Sa. 13.04.2019 18:30     44 BKC H SV Ettenbeuren 46 SV Unterknöringen V     
    19:00     87 BKA H SV Unterknöringen III SV Mindelzell II     
Mi. 17.04.2019 20:15     90 BKB H SV Unterknöringen IV VfR Jettingen