Gesamtspielplan


Tischtennis

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Fr. 11.09.2020 20:00     1 BKB H SV Mindelzell II SV Unterknöringen III  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.09.2020 13:00     3 BKC J18 (3er) SV Unterknöringen II SpVgg Langenneufnach IV  4:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 18.09.2020 18:00     6 BKC J18 (3er) TSV Burtenbach SV Unterknöringen II  1:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     2 BKD H SV Unterknöringen VI FC Konzenberg III  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     1 BKA H SV Unterknöringen II TSV Burgau  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.09.2020 10:00     1 BKA J18 (3er) SV Unterknöringen TSV Zusmarshausen  4:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00     7 BKC J18 (3er) SV Unterknöringen II TSV Balzhausen III  5:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 23.09.2020 20:15     3 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V VfR Jettingen  1:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 25.09.2020 20:15     10 BKB H SV Unterknöringen III TSV Burgau II  11:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     2 BKA H SV Münsterhausen SV Unterknöringen II  8:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     4 BKC H VfL Günzburg III SV Unterknöringen V  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.09.2020 13:00     7 LL H SV Memmingerberg SV Unterknöringen  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:10     4 BKD H SV Deisenhausen 1956 II SV Unterknöringen VI  4:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 30.09.2020 20:15     6 BKC H SV Unterknöringen IV FC Konzenberg II  8:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 02.10.2020 20:00     13 BKB H SV Mindelzell III SV Unterknöringen III  6:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     6 BKD H SV Unterknöringen VI TSV Burgau III  6:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     7 BKA H SV Unterknöringen II GV Eintracht Autenried  5:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.10.2020 15:00     11 LL H SG Dösingen SV Unterknöringen  6:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 07.10.2020 20:15     10 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V SV Unterknöringen IV  8:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 09.10.2020 20:15  v     1 LL H SV Unterknöringen Post SV Augsburg II  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     9 BKA H SV Unterknöringen II TSG Thannhausen III  7:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.10.2020 10:00     9 BKA J18 (3er) SV Unterknöringen SV Adelsried II  5:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00     15 BKC J18 (3er) SV Unterknöringen II FC Konzenberg  5:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.10.2020 10:00     10 BKD H SV Ettenbeuren 46 II SV Unterknöringen VI  7:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 16.10.2020 20:00  v     2 BKC H GV Eintracht Autenried II SV Unterknöringen IV  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00     17 LL H TSV 1868 Aichach SV Unterknöringen  6:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     22 BKB H SV Unterknöringen III TTC Memmenhausen III  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.10.2020 13:30   (3)   13 BKA J18 (3er) Neusäß/Ottmarshausen (SG) SV Unterknöringen  2:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00     16 BKA H TSV Krumbach SV Unterknöringen II  4:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 21.10.2020 20:15     15 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V FC Konzenberg II  2:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 23.10.2020 17:45     14 BKA J18 (3er) TSV Gersthofen 1909 SV Unterknöringen  3:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     25 BKB H SpVgg Langenneufnach II SV Unterknöringen III  5:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     20 BKA H SV Unterknöringen II VfL Günzburg II  12:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15     15 BKD H SV Unterknöringen VI VfL Günzburg IV  5:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 28.10.2020 20:15     16 BKC H SV Unterknöringen IV VfL Günzburg III  0:12 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen     48 BKC J18 (3er) SV Unterknöringen II SV Münsterhausen II     
Termin offen     56 BKC J18 (3er) SV Unterknöringen II FC Konzenberg II     
Termin offen     49 BKA J18 (3er) SpVgg Langenneufnach SV Unterknöringen     
Termin offen     71 BKC J18 (3er) SV Unterknöringen II SV Deisenhausen 1956      
Termin offen     88 BKB H SV Unterknöringen III TV 1862 Dillingen VI     
Termin offen     60 BKA J18 (3er) SV Unterknöringen VfR Jettingen     
Termin offen     62 LL H SV Unterknöringen TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll II     
Termin offen     9 BKC H SV Unterknöringen V GV Eintracht Autenried II     
Termin offen     94 BKB H SV Unterknöringen III FC Reflexa Rettenbach     
Termin offen     76 LL H SV Unterknöringen TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll     
Termin offen     96 BKB H SV Ettenbeuren 46 SV Unterknöringen III     
Termin offen     64 BKA H SC Ichenhausen SV Unterknöringen II     
Termin offen     24 BKC H FC Konzenberg SV Unterknöringen V     
Termin offen     72 BKA H SV Unterknöringen II SV Mindelzell     
Termin offen     84 BKC J18 (3er) SV Unterknöringen II TSG Thannhausen II     
Termin offen     100 BKB H TSV Balzhausen II SV Unterknöringen III     
Termin offen     25 BKC H SV Unterknöringen IV FC Konzenberg     
Termin offen     88 BKA H SV Unterknöringen II SpVgg Langenneufnach     
Termin offen     42 BKA J18 (3er) SV Unterknöringen DJK Pfersee      
Termin offen     54 BKD H FC Reflexa Rettenbach II SV Unterknöringen VI     
Termin offen     70 LL H TSV 1896 Rain/Lech SV Unterknöringen     
Termin offen     108 BKB H TSV Burtenbach SV Unterknöringen III     
Termin offen     14 BKC H VfR Jettingen SV Unterknöringen IV     
Termin offen     61 BKC J18 (3er) VfL Günzburg III SV Unterknöringen II     
Termin offen     90 LL H TV Waal SV Unterknöringen     
Termin offen     58 LL H SV Unterknöringen TTF Bad Wörishofen 1955